|
Inter |
28 |
Inter - Sassuolo
|
H2H Sassuolo - Inter
|
- |
- |
|
Real Madrid |
27 |
Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
|
H2H Real Madrid - Cadiz
|
- |
- |
|
PSG |
26 |
PSG - Nice
|
H2H PSG - Toulouse
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
23 |
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
|
H2H Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden |
23 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Kickers Emden
|
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
|
AF Elbasani |
23 |
Flamurtari - AF Elbasani
|
H2H AF Elbasani - Tomori Berat
|
- |
- |
|
Oued Akbou |
23 |
CA Batna - Oued Akbou
|
H2H Aïn Mlila - Oued Akbou
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal |
22 |
Sepahan - Esteghlal
|
H2H Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
|
- |
- |
|
Galatasaray |
22 |
Hatayspor - Galatasaray
|
H2H Galatasaray - Sivasspor
|
- |
- |
|
Otrant |
22 |
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - Otrant
|
H2H Otrant - Kom
|
- |
- |
|
ETSV Hamburg |
22 |
Niendorfer TSV - ETSV Hamburg
|
H2H FC Suederelbe - ETSV Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Aubagne |
21 |
Olympique Ales - Aubagne
|
H2H Evian Thonon Gaillard - Aubagne
|
- |
- |
|
FK Besa |
21 |
FK Detonit Junior - FK Besa
|
H2H Teteks - FK Besa
|
- |
- |
|
Gandzasar |
21 |
Lernayin A. - Gandzasar
|
H2H Ararat II - Gandzasar
|
- |
- |
|
Levadiakos |
19 |
Anagennisi Karditsas - Levadiakos
|
H2H Levadiakos - AE Larissa
|
- |
- |
|
|
Manchester City |
19 |
Aston Villa - Manchester City
|
H2H Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Besëlidhja Lezhë |
19 |
Valbona - Besëlidhja Lezhë
|
|
- |
- |
|
Bonner SC |
18 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
|
|
- |
- |
|
Brøndby IF |
18 |
Brøndby IF - FC København
|
H2H FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP |
18 |
Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
|
H2H Sporting CP - Portimonense
|
- |
- |
|
Vasco da Gama |
18 |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Vasco da Gama
|
H2H Vasco da Gama - Thanda Royal Zulu
|
- |
- |
|
Azam FC |
17 |
Azam FC - Namungo FC
|
H2H Mtibwa Sugar - Azam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord |
17 |
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
|
H2H Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
|
- |
- |
|
Maribor |
17 |
Maribor - NK Celje
|
H2H Maribor - NK Celje
|
- |
- |
|
CS Petrocub |
16 |
CS Petrocub - Zimbru
|
H2H CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
16 |
Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
|
H2H Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka
|
- |
- |
|
UE Santa Coloma |
16 |
UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma
|
H2H Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
Carpi |
15 |
Prato - Carpi
|
H2H Carpi - Calcio Certaldo
|
- |
- |
|
RC Deportivo |
15 |
Leonesa - RC Deportivo
|
H2H Sestao - RC Deportivo
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Saprissa |
15 |
Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa
|
H2H Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa
|
- |
- |
|
Frem |
15 |
Frem - Silkeborg KFUM
|
H2H VSK Aarhus - Frem
|
- |
- |
|
Kuwait SC |
15 |
Al-Arabi - Kuwait SC
|
H2H Al Fahaheel - Kuwait SC
|
- |
- |
|
Ulm |
15 |
Saarbruecken - Ulm
|
H2H Ulm - Viktoria Koeln 1904
|
- |
- |
|
Mount Pleasant |
15 |
Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant
|
H2H Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Faisaly |
14 |
Al-Wehdat - Al-Faisaly
|
H2H Al-Faisaly - Al Sarhan
|
- |
- |
|
Atletic Escaldes |
14 |
Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
|
H2H Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
Buriram United |
14 |
Port FC - Buriram United
|
H2H Nakhon Pathom - Buriram United
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
14 |
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva
|
H2H Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
|
- |
- |
|
Ferencvaros |
14 |
Paksi SE - Ferencvaros
|
H2H Ferencvaros - Debrecen
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda |
14 |
Partizan Belgrade - FK Crvena zvezda
|
H2H Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
14 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia
|
H2H Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC CSKA-Sofia
|
- |
- |
|
Red Arrows |
14 |
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
|
H2H Kabwe Warriors - Red Arrows
|
- |
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
14 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1
|
H2H Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa
|
- |
- |
|
Guédiawaye |
14 |
Ouakam - Guédiawaye
|
H2H Guédiawaye - Generation Foot
|
- |
- |
|
CODM Meknès |
14 |
CODM Meknès - Raja Beni Mellal
|
H2H Raja Beni Mellal - CODM Meknès
|
- |
- |
|
Fajr Sepasi |
13 |
Fajr Sepasi - Chadormalu Yazd
|
H2H Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Groningen |
13 |
FC Dordrecht - FC Groningen
|
H2H Telstar - FC Groningen
|
- |
- |
|
Sibenik |
13 |
Zrinski Jurjevac - Sibenik
|
H2H Sibenik - Jarun
|
- |
- |
|
Calvina |
13 |
Caldiero Terme - Calvina
|
H2H Caravaggio - Calvina
|
- |
- |
|
Levski Krumovgrad |
13 |
Cherno More Varna - Levski Krumovgrad
|
H2H Levski Krumovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
- |
- |
|
Muttenz |
13 |
Courtételle - Muttenz
|
H2H Wohlen - Muttenz
|
- |
- |
|
Campobasso |
12 |
LAquila - Campobasso
|
H2H Campobasso - Termoli Calcio
|
- |
- |
|
Doncaster |
12 |
Walsall - Doncaster
|
H2H Crewe - Doncaster
|
- |
- |
|
Grosseto |
12 |
Grosseto - Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
H2H Aquila Montevarchi - Grosseto
|
- |
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
12 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC - St Joseph's
|
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
Maritimo |
12 |
AVS - Maritimo
|
H2H Penafiel - Maritimo
|
- |
- |
|
Roda |
12 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda
|
H2H Roda - Cambuur
|
- |
- |
|
San Telmo |
12 |
Club Atletico Mitre - San Telmo
|
H2H CA Defensores Unidos - San Telmo
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho |
12 |
Zakho - Al Kahrabaa
|
H2H Baghdad FC - Zakho
|
- |
- |
|
Real Pilar |
12 |
Lamadrid - Real Pilar
|
H2H Real Pilar - Atlas
|
- |
- |
|
Mostaganem |
12 |
CR Méchria - Mostaganem
|
H2H Mostaganem - WA Boufarik
|
- |
- |
|
Kara |
12 |
Kara - Tambo
|
H2H Entente II - Kara
|
- |
- |
|
Shkumbini Peqin |
12 |
Luftëtari - Shkumbini Peqin
|
H2H Maliqi - Shkumbini Peqin
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco |
12 |
Siroco - CS Moulien
|
H2H Sporting Baie-Mahault - Siroco
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cascades |
12 |
Sporting Cascades - KOZAF
|
H2H KOZAF - Sporting Cascades
|
- |
- |
|
Pyramids FC |
11 |
Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC
|
H2H Pyramids FC - Coca Cola
|
- |
- |
|
Espanyol |
11 |
Racing Santander - Espanyol
|
H2H Espanyol - Sporting Gijon
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dordrecht |
11 |
Roda - FC Dordrecht
|
H2H FC Dordrecht - Willem II
|
- |
- |
|
Fortuna Duesseldorf |
11 |
Paderborn - Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
H2H Fortuna Duesseldorf - Nuernberg
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Rafsanjan |
11 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan
|
H2H Sanat Naft Abadan - Mes Rafsanjan
|
- |
- |
|
Police FC |
11 |
Tusker FC - Police FC
|
H2H Kakamega Homeboyz - Police FC
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Quintana |
11 |
Metropolitan - Academia Quintana
|
H2H Academia Quintana - PR Sol
|
- |
- |
|
Linare |
11 |
Linare - LMPS
|
H2H Linare - Lijabatho
|
- |
- |
|
Reichenbacher FC |
11 |
Reichenbacher FC - Radefelder SV
|
H2H Reichenbacher FC - Dresden Laubegast
|
- |
- |
|
Altos |
10 |
Altos - River AC
|
H2H Altos - Moto Club MA
|
- |
- |
|
Alverca |
10 |
Braga B - Alverca
|
H2H Sporting Covilha - Alverca
|
- |
- |
|
Atlante |
10 |
Venados FC - Atlante
|
H2H Atlante - Tapatio
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen |
10 |
Wuerzburger Kickers - FV Illertissen
|
H2H Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
La Fiorita Montegiardino |
10 |
La Fiorita Montegiardino - Virtus Acquaviva
|
H2H La Fiorita Montegiardino - S.S. Murata
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional |
10 |
Feirense - Nacional
|
H2H Nacional - FC Porto B
|
- |
- |
|
Pirae |
10 |
Pirae - Vénus
|
H2H Pirae - Vénus
|
- |
- |
|
Sloboda Tuzla |
10 |
NK Bratstvo - Sloboda Tuzla
|
H2H Sloboda Tuzla - Gorazde
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
10 |
Sportfreunde Lotte - Türkspor Dortmund
|
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - Preussen Muenster II
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck |
10 |
FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck
|
H2H Büderich - SpVg Schonnebeck
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede |
10 |
Luebeck II - SV Eichede
|
H2H SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
SV Leobendorf |
10 |
SV Leobendorf - Kremser SC
|
H2H Karabakh Wien - SV Leobendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Tai Po |
10 |
Tai Po - Warriors
|
H2H Southern District RSA - Tai Po
|
- |
- |
|
Tuggen |
10 |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Tuggen
|
H2H FC Freienbach - Tuggen
|
- |
- |
|
V-Varen Nagasaki |
10 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
|
H2H V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita
|
- |
- |
|
Al Khalidiyah |
10 |
Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah
|
H2H Al Khalidiyah - Al-Riffa
|
- |
- |